Charoen Pokphand Malaysia

May 2022
No Name Branch
1. Goh Yoke Eng PKA - Senawang plant
2. Mohamad Fikrih Jafri AA - Semporna hatchery
3. Mohd Danial Zulfariz PKA - Senawang plant
 
April 2022
No Name Branch
1. Ussanie Din Mi PKA - Port Klang HQ
2. Ernie Basir AA - Semporna hatchery
3. Mohd Khairul Zamri PKA - Senawang plant
  
March 2022
No Name Branch
1. Lee Jye Wai PKA - Senawang plant
2. Surianah Yusup AA - Tawau 2 plant 
3. Mohamad Safuan Samsudi AQUA - Setapak HQ
 
February 2022
No Name Branch
1. Muhammad Farizuan PKA - Port Klang Feedmill
2. Kumaresan TTM - Rawang plant
3. Usha Nanthini TTM - Rawang plant
 
January 2022
No Name Branch
1. Khairul Nisa  PKA - Port Klang Feedmill
2. Yap Yan Xiang PKA - Port Klang Feedmill
3. Asyrat Khan PKA - Senawang Plant
 
December 2021
No Name Branch
1. Azhar Bin Idris PKA - Senawang Plant
2. Sumitha TTM - Rawang plant
3. Yap Yan Xiang TTM - Puchong Office
 
November 2021
No Name Branch
1. Ussanie Din Mi PKA - Port Klang Feedmill
2. Yap Lin Chyi PKA - Port Klang Feedmill
3. Chay Wan Mei PKA - Senawang Plant
 
October 2021
No Name Branch
1. Chan Ming Choo TTM - Puchong Office
2. Chin Kwai Heong PKA - Senawang
3. Ahmad Haikal Bin Mohd Yusoff PKA - Butterworth OS
 
September 2021
No Name Branch
1. Zulkifli Said AA - Desaru Hatchery
2. Mohamad Norazizi Mohd Yunus AA - Desaru Hatchery
3. Ussanie A/P Din Mi PKA - Port Klang Feedmill
 
August 2021
No Name Branch
1. Normimi Abd Shukor PKA - Butterworth Feedmill
2. Shafiq Azmeer  PKA - Butterworth Feedmill
3. Mohammad Farizuan Ahamad PKA - Port Klang Feedmill
 
July 2021
No Name Branch
1. Chin Kwai Heong PKA - Senawang Plant
2. Afief Fikri PKA - Butterworth Feedmill
3. Mohamad Safuan Samsudi AA - Setapak HQ
 
June 2021
No Name Branch
1. Nor Azian Johar AA - Johor Farm
2. Wan Mohd Ikram AA - Desaru Hatchery
3. Nurhafizah Latang AA - Semporna Hatchery
 
 
May 2021
No Name Branch
1. Chin Kwai Heong PKA - Senawang Plant
2. Loh Siew Peng TTM - Puchong Office
3. Lee Jye Wai PKA - Senawang Plant
 
 
April 2021
No Name Branch
1. Nur Fazillah AA - Desaru Hatchery
2. Vichai Srikantamart AA - Desaru Hatchery
3. Jumiati AA - Tawau Processing Plant
 
March 2021
No Name Branch
1. Tan Chern Pin TTM - Puchong Office
2. Norhidayah Bt Mohamad Ayobb SFM - Beranang Factory
3. Darmiah Bt Kasman AA - Semporna Farm
 
 
February 2021
 
No Name Branch
1. Wong Fei San AA - Setapak HQ
2. Vignes Rao PKA - Port Klang Feedmill
3. Loh Siew Peng TTM - Puchong Office
 
January 2021
 
No Name Branch
1. Kamariah Joten AA - Tawau PP
2. Nur' Aqilah Bt Abdul Rashid PKA - Senawang Plant
3. Tawisak Tohyusoh
AA - Semporna Farm
 
December 2020
 
No Name Branch
1. Puwanat AA - Desaru Hatchery
2. Muhammad Fitri  Mohamad Noor AA - Setapak HQ
3. Asyraf Khan PKA - Senawang Plant
 
November 2020
No Name Branch
1. Nurul A'in Binti Fauzirul Amran AA - Setapak HQ
2. Janet Ng Ean Kheng TTM - Puchong Office
3. Chan Ming Choo TTM - Puchong Office
 
September 2020
No Name Branch
1. Nurul A'in Binti Fauzirul Amran AA - Setapak HQ
2. Wan Nor Farhana Binti Wan Awang AA - Setapak HQ
3. Chong Kah May PKA - Senawang Plant
 
August 2020
No Name Branch
1. Foong Kar Wai TTM - Rawang
2. Kamariah Binti Joten AA - Tawau Procesing Plant
3. Teoh Yoke Yoong TTM - Rawang
 
July 2020
No Name Branch
1. Loo Pui Lim PKA - Senawang
2. Theenesh A/L Thangaraju PKA - Senawang
3. Elaine Loh Yee Ling TTM - Rawang
 
June 2020
No Name Branch
1. Muhammad Firdaus Bin Azmi AA - Setapak HQ
2. Muhammad Kamil Bin Zainuddin AA - Setapak HQ
3. Syazni Hanis Bin Shamsudin PKA - Port Klang Feedmill
 
May 2020
No Name Branch
1. Tan Chia Yi TTM - Puchong Office
2. Mohd Danial Zulfaris Bin Mohd Yazid PKA - Senawang Plant
3. Chin Ai Lee AA - Tawau Processing Plant
 
April - W4 : U&IT Special Quiz
No Name Branch
1. Irene Natasha AQUA - Setapak HQ
2. Chin Ai Lee AA - Tawau Processing Plant
3. Shafiq Azmeer Bin Hassan PKA - Integration OS Butterworth
 
April - W3 : U&IT Special Quiz
No Name Branch
1. Loi Jia Yao PKA - Senawang Plant
2. Chong Kah May PKA - Senawang Plant
3. Chen Wai Siang TTM - Puchong Office
 
April - W2 : U&IT Special Quiz
No Name Branch
1. Mohd Rozaiman Bin Petrus @ Abd Hafidz AA - Semporna Farm
2. Kelley Lim Kai Li TTM - Country Homes Office
3. Chen Wai Siang TTM - Puchong Office
 
April - W1 : U&IT Special Quiz
No Name Branch
1. Chen Wai Siang TTM Puchong Office
2. Loh Siew Peng TTM Puchong Office
3. Hamsiah Baco AA - Tawau Farm
 
March 2020
No Name Branch
1. Mohd Rozaiman Bin Petrus @ Abd Hafidz AA - Semporna Farm
2. Suliana Hussin AA - Semporna Hatchery
3. Chen Wai Siang TTM - Puchong Office

February 2020
No Name Branch
1. Vichai Srikantamart AA - Desaru Hatchery
2. Worachat Sunsuwan AA - Desaru Hatchery
3. Mohd Syahmu Bin Mustapha AA - Desaru Hatchery

January 2020
No Name Branch
1. Sabariah binti Patah AA - Semporna Processing Plant
2. Chen Wai Siang TTM - Puchong Office
3. Dahirah binti Mahmud AA - Tawau Processing Plant

December 2019
No Name Branch
1. Darmiah Kasman AA -Semporna Farm
2. Ummi Syuhada binti Ya'kub SFM - Beranang Feedmill
3. Chua Mun Keat PKA - Port Klang Feedmill

November 2019
No Name Branch
1. Zulkifli bin Said AA -Desaru Hatchery
2. Wan Mohd Ikram AA -Desaru Hatchery
3. Nik Nur Shafika binti Hassan Basri AA - Johor Farm
 
October 2019
No Name Branch
1. Ussanie Din Mi PKA - Port Klang Feedmill
2. Pui Shiau Ling AQUA - Setapak HQ
3. Uma A/P Marimuthu TTM - Country Homes Office
 
September 2019
No Name Branch
1. Asmidah binti Jun AA-Desaru Hatchery
2. Nurfazillah binti Yahya AA-Desaru Hatchery
3. Leong Shi Ling AQUA - Setapak HQ
 
August 2019
No Name Branch
1. Nurul Ain Mohamed Azmee AQUA- Setapak HQ
2. Noraida Mislan PKA - Tg. Langsat Feedmill
3. Irene Natasha binti Jeffri AQUA - Setapak HQ
 
July 2019
No Name Branch
1. Dahirah Binti Mahmud AA-Tawau Processing Plant
2. Kaharuddin bin Rahim AA-Tawau Farm 2
3. Mohamad Norazizi bin Mohd Yunus AA-Desaru Hatchery
 
June 2019
No Name Branch
1. Kumari Geetha A/P Muniandy SFM Beranang
2. Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini AQUA-Setapak HQ
3. Fatin Amira Binti Abd Manan AA-Johor Farm
 
May 2019
No Name Branch
1. Fatin Nur Fazira Binti Jamaludin AA-Johor Farm
2. Siti Hajar Binti Zakaria PKA-Kulim OS
3. Wan Nurul Syuhada Binti Wan Ahmad Azhan AQUA-Setapak HQ
 

Print